Сектор 3

1983
Kublanovski Pavel Moiseevich
Кублановский Павел Моисеевич

1975-1962
Krichevskaya Hava Faivicovna
Кричевская Хава Файвисовна

1963
Zusin Abram Izralivech
Засин Абрам Израилевич

1963
Okun Yakov Lvovich
Окунь Яков Львович

1944-1970
Lenochka Kulinskaya
Леночка Кулинская

1941-1993
Avrutina Riva Anisimovna
Аврутина Рива Анисимовна

1921-1963
Shapiro Moisei Anatolevich
Шапиро Моисей Анатольевич

1915-1966
Aizeishtein Cilya Mihailovna
Айзештейн Циля Михайловна

1910-1968
Bronshtein K.D
Бронштейн К.Д

1910-1965
Trembovler Efim Ilich
Трембовлер Ефим Ильич

1905-1965
El Haya Naumovna
Эль Хая Наумовна

1905-1962
Raskin Iosif Moiseevich
Раскин Иосиф Моисеевич

1904-1965
Annova Riva Zelmanovna
Аннова Рива Зельмановна

1904-1965
Simkin Abram Moiseevich
Симкин Абрам Моисеевич

1904-1963
Havkin Semen Yakovlevich
Хавкин Семен Яковлевич

1903-1963
Sklyar Boris Naumovich
Скляр Борис Наумович

1902-1971, 1902-1965
Avrutin D.A, Avrutina G.G
аврутин Д.А, Аврутина Г.Г

1901-1964
Nepomnyashi Abram Lazarevich
Непомнящий Абрам Лазаревич

1900-1967
Nalickaya Mariya Solomonovna
Налицкая Мария Соломоновна

1900-1963
Garber Boris Aronovich
Гарбер Борис Аронович

1900-1962, 1906-1975
Cipurski Isak Ilich i Cipurskaya Sofya Abramovna
Ципурский Исаак Ильич и Ципурская Софья Абрамовна

1897-1963,1903-1967
Boguslavski S.M i O.L
Богуславский С.М и О.Л

1896-1967
Sapojnikov Ilya Markovich
Сапожников Илья Маркович

1896-1966
Levshina Polina
Левшина Полина

1896-1961
Voskoboinikova Gitya Moiseevna
Воскобойникова Гитя Моисеевна

1894-1965,1889-1966
Portnaya Cipa Lazarevna i Portnoi Mihel Shmulevich
Портная Ципа Лазаревна и Портной Михель Шмулевич

1891-1970, 1893-1973
Streshinski Maer Lvovich
Стрешинский Майор Львович и Стрешинская Гольда Моисеевна

1890-1965
Salman Nadya Aleksandrovna
Сальман Надя Александровна

1890-1964,1885-1945
Kulinskaya E.E i Kulinski I.B
Кулинская Эстер Евсеевна и Кулинский Илья Борисович

1888-1967
Bergenson Ciciliya Yakovlevna
Бергенсон Сицилия Яковлевна

1888-1967
Sergelson Siciliya Yakovlevna
Сергельсон Сицилия Яковлевна

1888-1961
Ostrovskaya Olga Davidovna
Островская Ольга Давидовна

1887-1963
Gutkina Mariya Iosifovna
Гуткина Мария Иосифовна

1885-1964
Zinger Olga YAkovlevna
Зингер Ольга Яковлевна

1885-1963
Henkina Rahil Davidovna
Хенкина Рахиль Давидовна

1885-1962
Kogan Yakov Markovich
Коган Яков Маркович

1884-1966
Borc Izrail Moiseevich
Борц Израиль Моисеевич

1882-1965, 1880-1966
Teplickaya Rahil Semenovna i Teplicki Ezid Moiseevich
Теплицкая Рахиль Семеновна и Теплицкий Эзид Моисеевич

1882-1964
Lozis Solomon Izrailevich
Лозис Соломон Израилевич

1881-1962
Levina Vera Solomonovna
Левина Вера Соломоновна

1881-1962
Rumberg Tuba Lazarevna
Румберг Туба Лазаревна

1879-1966
Lapkina Matlya Rahmilevna
Лапкина Матля Рахмилевна

1879-1966
Ryabichev Yakov Iosifovich
Рябичев Яков Иосифович

1877-1962
Jmudin Moisei Pavlovich
Жмудин Моисей Павлович

1874-1964
Havkin Yakov Ruvimovich
Хавкин Яков Рувимович

1871-1963
Margolina Anna Semenovna
Марголина Анна Семеновна

1870-1958
Osherovskaya Mariya Isaevna
Ошеровская Мария Исаевна

1862-1922,1873-1962
Mec Meer Morduhovich i Mec Hasya Aizikovna
Мец Меер Мордухович и Мец Хася Айзиковна


Avrutin A.D,Z.A i S.A
Аврутин А.Д,З.А и С.А


Iofe R.D i I.U
Йофе Р.Д и И.Ю


Klok Klara Gershevna
Клок Клара Гершевна


Sulkini
Сулькины


Edelshtei Evgeniya Yakovlevna
Эдельштейн Евгения Яковлевна