Сектор 1

4.06.1903
Zaks Grigorevich
Закс Григорьевич

31.01.1917
Gurovich Vulf Aronovich
Гурович Вульф Аронович

1987-1955
Shteinberg Raisa
Штейнберг Раиса

1986-1961
Davidson Haya Isakovna
Давидсон Хая Исаковна

1984-1925
Zaks Zinovi Iosipovich
Закс Зиновий Иосипович

1953
Stolob
Столоб

1946-1949
Vovochka Lavenzon
Вовочка Левензон

1940
Haikin
Хайкин

1939
Fanya Borisovna Rosenberg Shvarc
Фаня Борисовна Розенберг Шварц

1936
Heifec
Хейфец

1928
Golod Yakov Aronovich
Голод Яков Аронович

1924-1973
Epshtein Evgeniya Mihailovna
Эпштейн Евгения Михайловна

1915-1937
Jotkovnik Rozaliya Grigorevna
Жотковник Розалия Григорьевна

1915
Eingorn
Эйнгорн

1910-1949
Osherovski Grigori Markovich
Ощеровский Григорий Маркович

1910
L.Ya.Slonimski
Л.Я.Слонимский

1909
Brona
Брона

1907-1957
Tal Riva Mendalevna
Таль Рива Мендалевна

1905 - 1955
Sheine Xangorelova
Шейне Хангорелова

1904-1965
Levenzon Semen Matveevich
Левензон Семен Матвеевич

1904
L.Blyanski
Л.Блянский

1903-1961
Cipurski Semen Ilich
Ципурский Семен Ильич

1901-1946
Merdinger Frida Mendelevna
Мердингер Фрида Менделевна

1900-1938
Polunova Bella Aronovna
Полунова Белла Ароновна

1893-1955
Glacer Moris Samoilovich
Гдацер Морис Самойлович

1892-1957
Kaga... Haya-Ruh.. Shimonovna
Кага... Хая-Рув.. Шимоновна

1887-1950
Zalkind Pavel Ulianovich
Залкинд Павел Юлианович

1884-1969
Faktarovich Moisei Lvovich
Фактарович Моисей Львович

1883-1958
Baranova Raisa Izrailevna
Баранова Раиса Израилевна

1882-1945
Fuksman Shmuil Abramovich
Фуксман Шмуил Абрамович

1880-1959
Raskina Riva Pinhasovna
Раскина Рива Пинхасовна

1878-1957
Davidson Duvid Abovich
Давидсон Дувыд Абович

1876-1930
Vladimir Grigorevich
Владимир Григорьевич

1874-1937
Shimkin Iosif Isakovich
Шимкин Иосиф Исакович

1870-1930
Mateckaya Gisya Samoilovna
Матецкая Гися Самойловна

1869-1924
Iofis Rafail Yakovlevich
Иофис Рафаил Яковлевич

1864-1940
Avsen Revveka
Авцен Реввека Моисеевна

1861-1939
Levin.A.I
Левин А.И.

1860-1955
Krasnopolski Mark Iosipovoch
Краснопольский Марк Иосипович

1858-1917
Vainerov Iosip Ilich
Вайнеров Иосип Ильич

1829-1901
Ratenberg Izrail Moiseevich
Ратенберг Израиль Моисеевич


Asher Cvi ben Yakov
Ашер Цви бен Яков


Avraam Moiseevich Geker
Авраам Моисеевич Гекер


Avraam bar Moshe
Авраам бар Моше


Abramovich Rozaliya Solomonovna
Абрамович Розалия Соломоновна


Livshic Rahil
Лившиц Рахиль


Meir bar Ichak Kagan
Меир бар Ицхак Каган


Moshe bar Eshua Kafman
Моше бар Ешуа Кафман


Rabinovich
Рабинович


Roza LIdskaya
Роза Лидская


Rozental David Grigorevich
Розенталь Давид Григорьевич


Sofya Leontevna Bun
Софья Леонтьевна Бун


Spalskaya
Спальская


Fraiman
Фрайман


Furman
Фурман


Einaran Bar Cvi Hirsh
Эйнаран бар Цви Хирш


U.Hodost
Ю.Ходост